Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: November 13, 2025

San Tan Valley, AZ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Abrianna was last seen on November 13, 2025. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Queen Creek Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-358-3500

NCMEC: 2068933