Daira Saori Cen
NCIC# M428653369
Missing Since: September 29, 2025
Los Angeles, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Daira may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in California.
Los Angeles Police Department (CA) (877) 527-3247
NCMEC: 2068852