Missing Since: November 16, 2025
Thornton, WV
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Ayonnah may be in the company of an adult male. She may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
Preston County Sheriff’s Office (West Virginia) 1-304-329-1026
NCMEC: 2068686