JaNiya LaBessir Denise Clinton
NCIC# M758626413
Missing Since: October 13, 2025
Denver, CO
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Both photos shown are of JaNiya. She may still be in the local area. When JaNiya was last seen, her hair was dyed red. She may change her hairstyle. JaNiya may be in need of medical attention.
Extra Photos
Denver Police Department (CO) (720) 913-2000
NCMEC: 2068544