Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: October 21, 2025

Greeneville, TN

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Ashton was last seen on October 21, 2025.

Greene County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-423-798-1800

NCMEC: 2067896