Laylonnie Turner
NCIC# M888640942
Missing Since: October 1, 2025
Denver, CO
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
When Laylonnie was last seen, she was wearing a black wig. She may change her hairstyle. She may be in need of medical attention.
Extra Photos
Denver Police Department (CO) (720) 913-2000
NCMEC: 2067623