Missing Since: November 4, 2025
Orlando, FL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Moiesha may be in the local area or she may travel to Longwood or Ocala, Florida. She has a tattoo on her forearm. Moiesha may go by "Mo."
Orlando Police Department (Florida) 1-321-235-5300
NCMEC: 2067512