Missing Since: November 2, 2025

Youngstown, OH

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Alexis may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Akron, OH. Her nose is pierced, and she may go by the nickname Lexie.

Youngstown Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-747-7911

NCMEC: 2067144