Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 3, 2025

Salisbury, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Levi.

Extra Photos

Salisbury Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-638-5333

NCMEC: 2067099