Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $88,000 by January 1st.

Shauntiasia Jean

NCIC# M908664200

Missing Since: October 21, 2025

Indianapolis, IN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Shauntiasia. She may still be in the local area. Shauntiasia has tattoos on her chest, left hand and neck.

Extra Photos

Indianapolis Metropolitan Police Department (IN) (317) 327-3811

NCMEC: 2066600