Missing Since: October 26, 2025

Columbus, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Samara. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to other cities in Ohio.

Extra Photos

Columbus Police Department (Ohio) 1-614-645-4545

NCMEC: 2066512