Missing Since: October 17, 2025

Gastonia, NC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Harley may still be in the local area or she may travel to Vermont. Her ears are pierced. Harley's hair may be dyed a blue-green color.

Mint Hill Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-889-2231

NCMEC: 2065313