Missing Children
Sophia Vincent
NCIC# M118595355
Missing Since: July 21, 2025
Provo, UT
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Sophia and Amelia were last seen on July 21, 2025. They may be in the company of their mother.
Associated Child
Provo Police Department (UT) (801) 852-6210
NCMEC: 2064336