Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Camren Mickle

NCIC# M648602682

Missing Since: October 1, 2025

Daytona Beach, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Camren was last seen October 1, 2025.

Volusia County Sheriff's Office (Florida) 1-386-239-8276

NCMEC: 2064160