Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 30, 2025

Baltimore, MD

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Tyquan was last seen on September 30, 2025.

Baltimore City Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-637-8875

NCMEC: 2063903