Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Antwan Wright

NCIC# M018557847

Missing Since: September 10, 2025

Greenville, SC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Antwan was last seen on September 10, 2025.

Greenville County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-864-271-5210

NCMEC: 2063429