Jacob Pritchett
NCIC# M568583312
Missing Since: June 1, 2025
Brooklyn, NY
Age Now: 11 Years Old
Male
Jacob's photo is shown age progressed to 11 years old. He was last seen on June 1, 2025. The composite sketch was created by New York City Police Department to show what Jacob may look like, as there is no photo available.
New York City Police Department (NY) (718) 495-5425
NCMEC: 2063428