Missing Since: September 15, 2025
Rockaway Park, NY
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Sophia was last seen on September 15, 2025. Although Sophia is missing from Rockaway Park, the Pennsylvania State Police is interested in her whereabouts.
Pennsylvania State Police Newport (Pennsylvania) 1-717-567-3110
NCMEC: 2062013