Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 5, 2025

Fresno, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Estanislada was last seen on September 5, 2025.

Fresno Police Department (California) 1-559-621-7000

NCMEC: 2061121