Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: September 9, 2025

Rock Hill, SC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Raylynn was last seen on September 9, 2025.

Rock Hill Police Department (South Carolina) 1-803-329-7200

NCMEC: 2060837