Missing Since: September 1, 2025

Eagle Point, OR

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Abigail. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Las Vegas, Nevada.

Extra Photos

Jackson County Sheriff's Office (Oregon) 1-541-774-6800

NCMEC: 2060280