Nathan Sampson Field
NCIC# M298581201
Missing Since: August 28, 2025
Waianae, HI
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Male
Nathan was last seen on August 28, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Honolulu Police Department (HI) (808) 529-3111
NCMEC: 2060149