Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: August 18, 2025

Beaufort, SC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Estefany was last seen on August 18, 2025.

Beaufort Police Department (South Carolina) 1-843-524-2777

NCMEC: 2060072