Missing Children
Malachi Tommy Miller
NCIC# M088671687
Missing Since: May 25, 2024
Wikieup, AZ
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Male
Malachi and Genesis were allegedly abducted by their father, Aaron Miller, on May 25, 2024. A felony warrant for Parental Kidnapping was issued for Aaron on November 4, 2025.
Associated Child
Genesis Harley Julia Miller
NCIC# M818650385
Missing Since: May 25, 2024
Wikieup, AZ
Age Now: 3 Years Old
Female
Suspect
Aaron James Miller
NCIC# W803297569
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Male
Las Vegas Metropolitan Police Department (NV) (702) 828-2907
NCMEC: 2059706