Missing Since: August 11, 2025
Mariposa, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Kari may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Modesto or Oakdale, California.

Mariposa County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-209-966-3615
NCMEC: 2058363
Mariposa, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
NCMEC: 2058363