Alayja Marie Mayse
NCIC# M508428560
Missing Since: May 18, 2025
Oxford, AL
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Alayja may be in the local area. Her hair was burgundy and in dreadlocks when she went missing. Alayja has her nose pierced and an eyebrow piercing.
Oxford Police Department (AL) (256) 831-3121
NCMEC: 2058251