Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: June 25, 2025

Aurora, CO

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Celia was last seen on June 25, 2025.

Aurora Police Department (Colorado) 1-303-627-3100

NCMEC: 2057319