Missing Since: July 27, 2025
Danville, VA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Shakyah may stay in the local area. When she was last seen her hair was dyed blue. Shakyah has her ears pierced.

Danville Police Department (Virginia) 1-434-799-6510
NCMEC: 2057079