Gabriela Jireth Gimon Palma
NCIC# M298530686
Missing Since: July 11, 2025
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 7 Years Old
Female
Gabriela was allegedly abducted by her grandmother Rosibel Galavis Telles, on July 11, 2025. A felony warrant for Custody Interference was issued for Rosibel on July 20, 2025.
Suspect
Rosibel Galavis Telles
NCIC# W562413751
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Female
Franklin County Sheriff's Office (OH) (614) 525-3333
NCMEC: 2056514