Armoni Shammai Waits
NCIC# M858487846
Missing Since: June 27, 2025
Hobbs, NM
Age Now: 14 Years Old
Female
Armoni may still be in the local area. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.
Hobbs Police Department (NM) (575) 397-9265
NCMEC: 2056250