When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Kyle Chaney

NCIC# M908488924

Missing Since: June 19, 2025

Burleson, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Kyle was last seen on June 19, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Burleson Police Department (TX) (817) 426-9903

NCMEC: 2054152