Kailey Louise Corales
NCIC# M378513171
Missing Since: June 12, 2025
Stockton, CA
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Kailey may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Vallejo, CA. Her ears and navel are pierced. Kailey may go by the nickname Kay. She may be in need of medical attention
Stockton Police Department (CA) (209) 937-8377
NCMEC: 2053995