Missing Since: June 10, 2025

Blue Springs, MO

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Taylor. She may travel to the Kansas City, Missouri area.

Extra Photos

Blue Springs Police Department (Missouri) 1-816-228-0151

NCMEC: 2053419