Missing Since: June 5, 2025
Cass Lake, MN
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female
Leighanna may travel throughout Minnesota or she may travel to South Dakota. Her ears are pierced and she has scars on both of her knees. Leighanna may go by the first name Lily and the last name Tuttle.

Cass County Sheriff's Office (Minnesota) 1-218-547-1424
NCMEC: 2052981