Missing Since: June 4, 2025

Anderson, SC

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Hunter may stay in the local area or he may travel to Charleston, South Carolina.

Anderson City Police Department (South Carolina) 1-864-231-2272

NCMEC: 2052854