Anthony Holland

NCIC# M808427887

Missing Since: June 3, 2025

Warren, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Anthony may be in the local area or may travel to Mahoning County or Portage County, Ohio. He has a beard. Anthony's hair may be styled in an afro. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Warren Police Department (Ohio) 1-330-675-2730

NCMEC: 2052764