Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Nestor Jones

NCIC# M558343583

Missing Since: March 25, 2025

Bensalem, PA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Nestor may still be in the local area. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Bensalem Township Police Department (PA) (215) 633-3719

NCMEC: 2052398