Missing Since: May 27, 2025

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Drake may still be in the local area or may travel to Denver, Colorado. He may be in need of medical attention.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 2052051