Missing Since: May 23, 2025
Orange, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Lorenzo may be still be in the local area or may travel to Placentia, California.

Orange County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-714-647-7000
NCMEC: 2051912
Missing Since: May 23, 2025
Orange, CA
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
NCMEC: 2051912