Aaliyaha C Howie

NCIC# M358455072

Missing Since: May 22, 2025

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Aaliyaha was last seen on May 22, 2025. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600

NCMEC: 2051793