Missing Since: May 16, 2025
Charlotte, NC
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Zariyana may still be in the local area. She has tattoos on her arms and legs and her nose is pierced. When Zariyana was last seen she was wearing a red wig.

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600
NCMEC: 2051672