Missing Since: May 17, 2025

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Natalie may be in the local area, or she may travel to Pueblo or Denver, Colorado. Her ears and nose are pierced. Nathalie’s hair may be partially dyed pink and yellow. She has a tattoo on her left forearm. Natalie may use the names Nat, Red, Inez, or Maria.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 2051557