Elizabeth Kyler

NCIC# M778450105

Missing Since: May 14, 2025

Wichita, KS

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Elizabeth may stay in the local area or she may travel to the Kansas City Metropolitan area. When she was last seen her hair was dyed red and blonde.

Wichita Police Department (Kansas) 1-316-268-4221

NCMEC: 2051104