Jameel Frazier

NCIC# M438490067

Missing Since: May 14, 2025

Cleveland, OH

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jameel. He may still be in the local area. Last time Jameel was seen, his hair was in twists. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Extra Photos

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-621-1234

NCMEC: 2051042