Missing Since: May 7, 2025

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Keshaun may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Gaston County, North Carolina.

Charlotte Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600

NCMEC: 2050545