Missing Since: March 28, 2025

Brownsville, TX

Age Now: 7 Years Old

Male

Fernanda, Renata and Carlos may be in the company of their father. They were last seen on March 28, 2025.

Associated Child

Fernanda Castillo

NCIC# M538448385

Missing Since: March 28, 2025

Brownsville, TX

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Associated Child

Renata Castillo

NCIC# M568367204

Missing Since: March 28, 2025

Brownsville, TX

Age Now: 9 Years Old

Female

Brownsville Police Department (Texas) 1-956-548-7000

NCMEC: 2050028