Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Child

Geovanni Webb

NCIC# M148358971

Missing Since: March 26, 2025

Chatsworth, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Geovanni was last seen March 26, 2025.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2049079