Missing Since: February 8, 2025
Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 17 Years Old
Female
Alaina and Larrisa may stay in the local area or they may travel to Scottsdale or Gila River, Arizona.

Phoenix, AZ
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Female

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151
NCMEC: 2043529