Help keep children safe.

Daniel Romero

NCIC# M930521546

Missing Since: May 20, 1996

Mulberry, FL

Age Now: 46 Years Old

Male

Daniel's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. He was last seen on May 20, 1996.

Polk County Sheriff's Office (FL) (863) 298-6200

NCMEC: 2043234