Missing Children
Zoe Beatriz Pachas Meza
NCIC# M568196101
Missing Since: December 9, 2024
Washington, DC
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
Zoe and Khloe were last seen on December 9, 2024. They may be in the company of their father.
Associated Child
Khloe Zaria Pachas Meza
NCIC# M738237384
Washington, DC
Age Now: 6 Years Old
Female
Metropolitan Police Department (DC) (202) 727-9099
NCMEC: 2040806